Джиро ди Ломбардия — 2011 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

 

 


  Milano — Lecco, 241 км  
    Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard — Trek   6:20:02  
    Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin — Cervelo   0:00:08  
    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team    
    Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas — Cannondale    
    Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre — ISD    
    Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli   0:00:16  
    Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma — Lotto    
    Carlos A. Betancur Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone    
    Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I.    
    Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team   0:00:27  
    Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team    
    Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team    
    Peter Stetina (Usa) Team Garmin — Cervelo    
    Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel — Euskadi    
    Nicholas Roche (Irl) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team    
    Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ    
    Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling    
    Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling    
    Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
    Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox — TMC   0:01:11  
    Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team    
    Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil — DCM Pro C.Team    
    Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team    
    Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard    
    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre — ISD   0:01:15  
    Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard — Trek      
    Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team    
    Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel — Euskadi    
    Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack    
    Chris Sorensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard    
    Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin — Cervelo   0:02:39  
    Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale      
    Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel — Euskadi    
    Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel — Euskadi   0:05:30  
    Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team   0:06:44  
    Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard — Trek   0:07:14  
    Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas — Cannondale      
    Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling    
    Steven Cummings (Gbr) Sky Procycling    
    Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) HTC — Highroad   0:11:20  
    Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard      
    Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana   0:12:04  
    Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma — Lotto   0:12:31  
    Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ      
    Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team    
    Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard    
    Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team    
    Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard — Trek    
    Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team    
    Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli    
    Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre — ISD    
    Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana    
    Thomas Peterson (Usa) Team Garmin — Cervelo    
    Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team    
    Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini — Neri Sottoli    
    Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas — Cannondale   0:15:34  
    Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling      
    Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard    
    Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin — Cervelo    
    Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma — Lotto    
    Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
    Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
    Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
    Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
    Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone    
    Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
    Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
    Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
    Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
    Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
    Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone    
    Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Maxime Bouet (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Mikael Cherel (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale    
    Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Luca Solari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — C.I.P.I    
    Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
    Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
    Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
    Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
    Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
    Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
    Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Alberto Contoli (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Andrea Piechele (Ita) Colnago — CSF Inox    
    Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar    
    Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar    
    Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar    
    Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar    
    Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar    
    David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar    
    Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar    
    Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
    Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
    Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
    Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
    Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ    
    Luca Mirenda G.

Добавить комментарий