Giro del Piemonte-2016 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

 

 

  Diano d’Alba — Aglie, 207 км  
    Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo   4:25:21  
    Fernando Gaviria (Col) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team      
    Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team      
    Ben Swift (Gbr) Team Sky      
    Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      
    Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha      
    Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits   0:00:06  
    Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Michael Gogl (Aut) Tinkoff Team   0:00:09  
    Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac   0:00:12  
    Jorge Arcas Pena (Spa) Movistar Team   0:00:19  
    Ric Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar Team      
    Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec   0:00:21  
    Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre — Merida   0:00:25  
    David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA   0:00:29  
    Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo   0:00:36  
    Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team   0:00:40  
    Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits   0:01:02  
    Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac   0:01:12  
    Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec   0:01:23  
    Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF   0:02:24  
    Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Rémy Rochas (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Andrea Fedi (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      
    Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Tinkoff Team      
    Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA   0:02:26  
    Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team      
    Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Alberto Nardin (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Davide Ballerini (Ita) Tinkoff Team      
    Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team      
    Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre — Merida      
    Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha      
    Victor De La Parte (Spa) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Andre Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team      
    Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team      
    Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky      
    Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Simone Consonni (Ita) Italy      
    Filippo Ganna (Ita) Italy      
    Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo — Vini Fantini   0:06:16  
    Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Brent Bookwalter (Usa) BMC Racing Team      
    Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team      
    Rafae Andriato Demattos (Bra) Wilier Triestina-Southeast   0:08:15  
    Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      
    Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      
    Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky      
    Minali Riccardo (Ita) Italy      
    Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team      
    Daniele Ratto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo      
    Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Michael Bresciani (Ita) Italy      
    Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Angel Vicioso (Spa) Team Katusha      
    Alberto Losada (Spa) Team Katusha      
    Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy      
    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky      
    Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team   0:08:36  
    Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits   0:16:38  
    Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff Team      
    Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team      
    Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team      
    Rui Costa (Por) Lampre — Merida      
    Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      
    Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      
    Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha      
    Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha      
    Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha      
    Pello Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky      
    Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team      
    Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team      
    Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team      
    Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team      
    Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team      
    Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Etixx — Quick-Step      
    Alexander Serov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo      
    Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha      
    Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky      
    David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky      
    Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky      
    Erik Baska (Svk) Tinkoff Team      
    Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast      

 

 

Giro del Piemonte-2016

 

 

 

 

 PHOTO CREDITS: ANSA — Peri / Bazzi

 

Добавить комментарий