Giro dell’Emilia-2017 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

 

Giro dell’Emilia-2017

 

 

  Bologna — San Luca, 223,3 км  
    Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida   5:31:50  
    Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida   0:00:12  
    Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac   0:00:15  
    Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team   0:00:19  
    Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky   0:00:23  
    Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale   0:00:26  
    Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates      
    Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ      
    Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott   0:00:33  
    Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team      
    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team   0:00:35  
    Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team      
    Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale   0:00:39  
    Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale   0:00:55  
    Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates      
    Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida   0:01:05  
    Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina   0:01:13  
    Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli      
    Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky      
    Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo   0:01:24  
    Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli   0:01:30  
    Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina   0:02:00  
    Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP p/b Fondriest   0:02:10  
    Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni — Sidermec — Bottecchia   0:02:24  
    Peter Stetina (Usa) Trek-Segafredo      
    Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott   0:02:30  
    Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale   0:02:40  
    Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates      
    Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA   0:02:58  
    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini   0:02:59  
    Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits   0:03:02  
    Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ      
    Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky      
    Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates   0:03:04  
    Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini   0:03:09  
    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team   0:03:14  
    Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data   0:03:20  
    Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina   0:03:35  
    Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ   0:03:50  
    Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team      
    Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team      
    Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF   0:03:53  
    Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team   0:04:02  
    Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates   0:04:33  
    Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Sangemini — Mg. K Vis   0:05:28  
    Ben King (Usa) Dimension Data   0:05:48  
    Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team      
    Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Sangemini — Mg. K Vis      
    Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina      
    Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac   0:06:08  
    Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo   0:06:30  
    Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty — Groupe Gobert   0:08:20  
    Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina      
    Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott   0:08:50  
    Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Christopher Butler (Usa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA   0:09:02  
    Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Marco Tizza (Ita) GM Europa Ovini      
    Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice      
    Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo      
    Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac      
    Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF      
    Edward Ravasi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates      
    Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott      
    Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott      
    Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott      
    Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott      
    Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott      
    Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ      
    David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ      
    Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ      
    Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ      
    Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ      
    Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky      
    Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky      
    Ian Boswell (Usa) Team Sky      
    Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky      
    Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Team Sky      
    Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida      
    Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida      
    Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida      
    Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain — Merida      
    Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida      
    Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates      
    Francesco Romano (Ita) Uae Team Emirates      
    Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data      
    Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data      
    Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data      
    Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data      
    Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data For Qhubeka      
    Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo      
    Gregory Daniel (Usa) Trek-Segafredo      
    Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo      
    Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo      
    Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo      
    Cyrus Monk (Aus) Drapac Pat’s Veg Holistic Development Team      
    Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac      
    François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team      
    Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Dario Puccioni (Ita) Sangemini — Mg. K Vis      
    Michele Gazzara (Ita) Sangemini — Mg. K Vis      
    Paolo Toto (Ita) Sangemini — Mg. K Vis      
    Niccolo Salvietti (Ita) Sangemini — Mg. K Vis      
    Cristian Scarroni (Ita) Sangemini — Mg.

Добавить комментарий