GP Ouest France-Plouay-2013 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

  Plouay — Plouay, 243 км  
    Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida   5:59:54  
    Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard      
    Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol      
    Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing Team      
    Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team      
    John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun      
    Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team      
    Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-GreenEdge      
    Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling      
    Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team      
    Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling      
    Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) IAM Cycling      
    Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
    Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar      
    Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
    Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling      
    Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling      
    Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Por) RadioShack Leopard      
    Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
    Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha      
    Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun      
    Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha      
    Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
    Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha      
    Julian Kern (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha      
    Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling      
    Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar      
    Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar      
    Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard      
    Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge      
    Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-GreenEdge      
    Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team      
    Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team      
    Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team   0:00:12  
    Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team   0:00:21  
    Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge   0:00:23  
    Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team   0:00:44  
    Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team   0:00:49  
    Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha   0:01:10  
    Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida      
    Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol      
    Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Sojasun      
    Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge      
    Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin-Sharp      
    Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr   0:01:59  
    Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team   0:02:42  
    Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Sharp   0:02:49  
    Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team      
    Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team      
    Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol      
    Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp      
    David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Sky Procycling      
    Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team      
    Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida      
    Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida   0:03:56  
    Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida      
    Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team      
    Christophe Laborie (Fra) Sojasun      
    Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team      
    Taylor Phinney (Usa) BMC Racing Team      
    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Lotto Belisol      
    Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol      
    Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale   0:04:28  
    Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard   0:06:52  
    Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Federico Canuti (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Marco Bandiera (Ita) IAM Cycling      
    Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar      
    Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp      
    Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha      
    Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar      
    Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Sky Procycling      
    Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale Pro Cycling      
    Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge      
    Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha   0:13:00  
    Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team   0:17:20  
    Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team      
    Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar      
    Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Sky Procycling      
    Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling      
    Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (Gbr) Sky Procycling      
    Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team      
    Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar Team      
    Robert Hunter (Rsa) Garmin-Sharp      
    Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha      
    Andy Schleck (Lux) RadioShack Leopard      
    Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard      
    Bob Jungels (Lux) RadioShack Leopard      
    Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard      
    Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step      
    Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team      
    Adam Blythe (Gbr) BMC Racing Team      
    Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida      
    Andrea Palini (Ita) Lampre-Merida      
    Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team      
    Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team      
    Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff      
    Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge      
    Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol      
    Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol      
    Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol      
    Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi      
    Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ.fr      
    Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team      
    Yann Huguet (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Argos-Shimano      
    Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar      
    Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar      
    Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun      
    Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun      
    Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Sojasun      
    Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun      
    Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      
    Kristof Goddaert (Bel) IAM Cycling      
    Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling      
    Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling      
    Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement      
    Peter Stetina (Usa) Garmin-Sharp      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Copyright © VeloLIVE.com Все права защищены

Добавить комментарий