Gran Premio Citta di Lugano-2016 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

 

  Lugano — Lugano, 184.9 км  
    Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani — CSF   5:02:07  
    Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre — Merida   0:00:00  
    Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling      
    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini   0:00:04  
    Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data   0:00:07  
    Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani — CSF   0:00:38  
    Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data      
    Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo   0:01:02  
    Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Stölting Service Group   0:01:16  
    Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data      
    Mauro Finetto (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier   0:01:19  
    Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling      
    Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani — CSF      
    Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling      
    Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) D’Amico — Bottecchia   0:01:26  
    Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier   0:01:29  
    Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data   0:02:35  
    Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data      
    Bruno Pires (Por) Team Roth      
    Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling      
    Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani — CSF   0:02:48  
    Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre — Merida   0:02:52  
    Antonio Nibali (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling   0:04:04  
    Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani — CSF   0:04:13  
    Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec   0:05:42  
    David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling      
    Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Team Roth      
    Matthias Krizek (Aut) Team Roth      
    Giorgio Bocchiola (Ita) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier      
    Francesco Baldi (Ita) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre — Merida      
    Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre — Merida      
    Gang Xu (Chn) Lampre — Merida      
    David Tanner (Aus) IAM Cycling      
    Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling      
    Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Davide Viganò (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      
    Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani — CSF      
    Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani — CSF      
    Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani — CSF      
    Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Daniele Colli (Ita) Nippo — Vini Fantini      
    Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom — RusVelo      
    Kevin De Mesmaeker (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk      
    Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Pawel Charucki (Pol) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva — ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team      
    Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Stölting Service Group      
    Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Stölting Service Group      
    Lennard Kämna (Ger) Stölting Service Group      
    Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Stölting Service Group      
    Christian Mager (Ger) Stölting Service Group      
    Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth      
    Nico Brüngger (Sui) Team Roth      
    Andrea Zordan (Ita) Team Roth      
    Martin Kohler (Sui) Team Roth      
    Giacomo Tomio (Ita) Team Roth      
    Andrea Cacciotti (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier      
    Marco Molteni (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier      
    Mattia Viel (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier      
    Marco Tecchio (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier      
    Alex Turrin (Ita) Unieuro — Wilier      
    Eugenio Bani (Ita) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Danilo Celano (Ita) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Paolo Lunardon (Ita) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Yukinori Hishinuma (Jpn) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Sergii Movchan (Ukr) Amore & Vita — Selle SMP      
    Kai Kautz (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Florian Nowak (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Julian Schulze (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Georg Loef (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Arnold Fiek (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Till Drobisch (Nam) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Moritz Fußnegger (Ger) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling      
    Fabio Chinello (Ita) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Nicola Genovese (Ita) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Daniel Gines Martin (Esp) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Iltjan Nika (Alb) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Marco Tizza (Ita) D’Amico — Bottecchia      
    Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data      
    Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli — Sidermec      

 

Добавить комментарий