Gran Premio Miguel Indurain-2018 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain-2018

 

  Estella — Estella, 189,1 км  
    Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team   4:41:18  
    Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton Scott   0:00:20  
    Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga   0:01:04  
    Eduard Prades (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -   0:01:16  
    Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team      
    Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team   0:01:19  
    Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin   0:01:30  
    Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie   0:01:43  
    Simon Pilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin      
    Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Lokosphinx   0:02:03  
    Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -   0:02:59  
    César Fonte (Por) W52-Fc Porto   0:04:08  
    Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team   0:05:19  
    Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Lokosphinx   0:05:28  
    Brandon Mcnulty (Usa) Rally Cycling   0:06:26  
    Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Radio Popular — Boavista   0:07:36  
    Robert Power (Aus) Mitchelton Scott   0:07:55  
    Fernando Barcelo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -   0:08:11  
    Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -   0:08:13  
    Alexander Vdovin (Rus) Lokosphinx      
    Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence      
    Jordi Simon (Spa) Burgos — Bh      
    Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha Alpecin      
    Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga      
    Rui Vinhas (Por) W52-Fc Porto      
    Ibai Azurmendi (Spa) Team Euskadi      
    Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling   0:08:23  
    David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordis      
    Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Team Katusha Alpecin      
    Oscar Cabedo (Spa) Burgos — Bh      
    Joao Rodrigues (Por) W52-Fc Porto      
    Beñat Txoperena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -      
    Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga      
    Luís Gomes (Por) Radio Popular — Boavista      
    Michel Ries (Lux) Polartec Kometa   0:08:27  
    Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence      
    Danilo Celano (Ita) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga   0:08:31  
    Aritz Bagues (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -   0:08:32  
    Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Spa) Team Euskadi   0:08:33  
    Alexey Vermeulen (Usa) Interpro Stradalli Cyclin      
    Ian Boswell (Usa) Team Katusha Alpecin      
    Juan A Lopez-Cozar (Spa) Team Euskadi      
    Jokin Etxabe Leturia (Spa) Interpro Stradalli Cyclin      
    Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga      
    Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga      
    Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling   0:08:42  
    Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling      
    Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton Scott   0:08:47  
    José Fernandes (Por) W52-Fc Porto      
    Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling   0:08:55  
    Dmitrii Sokolov (Rus) Lokosphinx   0:08:57  
    Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence   0:09:10  
    Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence   0:09:21  
    Rein Taaramäe (Est) Direct Energie   0:09:58  
    Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence   0:11:34  
    Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling   0:13:20  
    Jorge Cubero (Spa) Burgos — Bh   0:13:26  
    Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Team Euskadi      
    Daniel Lopez (Spa) Burgos — Bh      
    Joaquim Silva (Por) Caja Rural — Seguros Rga      
    Gotzon Martin Sanz (Spa) Team Euskadi   0:13:31  
    Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos — Bh   0:13:33  
    Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence   0:17:02  
    Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordis   0:18:36  
    Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordis      
    Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Burgos — Bh   0:18:46  
    Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling   0:18:51  
    Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton Scott   0:20:41  
    Michael Albasini (Gbr) Mitchelton Scott      
    Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie   0:21:19  
    Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Emanuel Mini (Arg) Team Novo Nordis   0:21:30  
    Hendrus Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo Nordis      
    Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordis      
    Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordis      
    Jon Ander Insausti (Spa) Team Euskadi   0:22:51  
    Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Team Euskadi   0:23:32  
    Mikel Elorza (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling      
    Artem Samolenkov (Rus) Lokosphinx      
    Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling      
    Winner A. Anacona (Col) Movistar Team      
    Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team      
    Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin      
    Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha Alpecin      
    Javier Moreno (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence      
    Oscar Rodriguez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country -      
    Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Burgos — Bh      
    Tyler Magner (Usa) Rally Cycling      
    Juan Camacho (Spa) Polartec Kometa      
    Awet Habtom Tekle (Eri) Polartec Kometa      
    Diego P.

Добавить комментарий