Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2016 » Новости велоспорта на VeloLIVE

 

  Марсель — Марсель, 143.8 км  
    Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling   3:31:43  
    Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ      
    Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect   0:00:42  
    Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie      
    Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ      
    Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal      
    Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling      
    Kévin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis      
    Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal      
    Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling      
    Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling      
    Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ      
    Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis      
    Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling      
    Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Antoine Warnier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect      
    Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal      
    Marco Marcato (Ita) Wanty — Groupe Gobert   0:51:00  
    David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93   0:01:23  
    Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Soudal   0:01:26  
    Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling      
    Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal      
    Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team   0:01:56  
    Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93      
    Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling      
    Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Yoann Barbas (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Veranclassic-AGO      
    Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect      
    Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93      
    Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect      
    Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 93      
    Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect      
    Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie      
    Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal      
    Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ      
    Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ      
    Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis      
    Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis      
    Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale   0:06:29  
    Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal      
    Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise   0:08:01  
    Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93   0:10:48  
    Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Florent Pereira (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) An Post — Chain Reaction      
    Calvin Watson (Aus) An Post — Chain Reaction      
    Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis      
    Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis      
    Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis      
    Théo Vimpere (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93      
    Maxime Cam (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wanty — Groupe Gobert      
    Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect      
    Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Jacob Scott (Gbr) An Post — Chain Reaction   0:13:24  
    Gaëtan Pons (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect   0:14:49  
    Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale      
    Connor Mcconvey (Irl) An Post — Chain Reaction      
    Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling      
    Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) An Post — Chain Reaction      
    Florent Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles — Group Protect      
    Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93      
    Francisco Javier Aramendia (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Daan Myngheer (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis      
    Julien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre      
    Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Louis Verhelst (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ      
    Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo — Vital Concept      
    Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Oliver Kent-Spark (Aus) An Post — Chain Reaction   0:18:06  
    Kai Reus (Ned) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Jari Verstraeten (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Emiel Wastyn (Bel) An Post — Chain Reaction      
    Julien Dechesne (Bel) Veranclassic-AGO      
    Christophe Laborie (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      
    Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie      
    Christophe Premont (Bel) Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team      
    Matthias Legley (Bel) Veranclassic-AGO   0:24:54  
    Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal      
    Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ      
    Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ      
    Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen — Baloise      
    Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA      
    Maxime Renault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93      
    Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille      
    Jack Wilson (Irl) An Post — Chain Reaction      
    Justin Jules (Fra) Veranclassic-AGO      
    Antoine Leleu (Bel) Veranclassic-AGO      
    Yannick Mayer (Ger) Veranclassic-AGO      
    Robin Mertens (Bel) Veranclassic-AGO      
    Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Veranclassic-AGO      

 

 

Добавить комментарий